Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Yaar tu na pls kuch maang mat - mujhe tere manifestation se sachi main dar lagta hai
maaf kardo behen nothing scares me more than bachha tracks, not even vidya maata's face
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Yaar tu na pls kuch maang mat - mujhe tere manifestation se sachi main dar lagta hai
maaf kardo behen nothing scares me more than bachha tracks, not even vidya maata's face
Originally posted by: Observer007
Kaha yaha pe sab ne kaveri ka action analysis and RoPu k baal ke saath leap and post leap scene imagine kar liye the
Ye comment main bohot personally lungi
fans are having breakdowns across multiple online platforms meanwhile armaan is giggling sitting with baby shoes at star parivaar 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
For once let rishta copy jhanak and bachhey k jagah tumor nikley
No pls don't manifest such things ...
Jhanak & rishta dono ki horrible writing milake kuch aur zyada dangerous ho jayega 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
but that scene was 3 months ago right as per show's timeline. Woh kaise ho sakta hai
It's true they had cut the scene before they show chatting...
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
maaf kardo behen nothing scares me more than bachha tracks, not even vidya maata's face
Honestly there is limited story after kids so it's one of last card makers pull.
And being mother to 5-6 old kid would not suit Sam.
Aur Abhira to khud hi Armaan ki baby h abhi to.
Has kavu baby shifted to the outhouse with her current favourites? 

That was in gazeebo so they dtd there😱 because the very next scence was they sitting in gazeebo and discussing VV bday gift.Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Don't hit me, but they did have a scene when Armaan pulled Abhira by her mangalsutra & it looked like he was going to kiss her - I remember some of my moots mentioned that it could be SR, but I brushed it off - by the current set of spoilers, we may very well be shown that it actually was
Woh har kiss ke scene pe cut hothe hai...
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Has kavu baby shifted to the outhouse with her current favourites?
Matlab another miraculous rishta recovery
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7