Being brave - Sign me up 😬
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Being brave - Sign me up 😬
Originally posted by: SoniRita
Wanna play? Then sign up
see pg 1 for details
Sign me up host! Hopefully this time I’ll be able to complete and get eliminated because of low points instead of leaving it half way 

Thank you for the tag Soni.
Originally posted by: Minionite
Second last season of Jimmy Jab games! Come and sign-up. Bring your friends!
Sign me up for the game
Sign me up please.. participating for the first time..hope last naa aayu
Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
Want to join Jimmy Jabs season 8?
Thanks for the tag Prii.
I won't be able to join with final assessments having this month. Enjoy the game 
. Hope to sign up next time.
Sign me up please.. participating for the first time..hope last naa aayu
I'm nice to first-timers. It's the veterans that get killed. 
sign me up 
i can manage time i realized 
Originally posted by: Manny_123
Thanks for the tag Prii.
I won't be able to join with final assessments having this month. Enjoy the game
. Hope to sign up next time.
All the best Doctor Sahiba
Waise I know mera kya result aayega JJ mein
Badge ke liye khel rahe hai
All the best Doctor Sahiba
Waise I know mera kya result aayega JJ mein
Badge ke liye khel rahe hai
Glad you're playing too Muskaan..I don't think you will be last since you play pretty well
and yeah ofcourse badge is the best part
Hope it's a fun season!
Originally posted by: Manny_123
Thanks for the tag Prii.
I won't be able to join with final assessments having this month. Enjoy the game
. Hope to sign up next time.
I totally get it Manny looking forward to playing the games with you once you are lot more free.. Good luck with your assessments..