Originally posted by: CID-fan-394
I was just watching the dinner party episode....man this show used to be so classy in it's initial episodes....writers had to ruin it within 93 episodes
Which dinner party episode ?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: CID-fan-394
I was just watching the dinner party episode....man this show used to be so classy in it's initial episodes....writers had to ruin it within 93 episodes
Which dinner party episode ?
I think where Nagar's came to Mahajan house permanently. They host a dinner party.
Nahi bhai

YYeh mere feed mein khud hi aate hai
Bro congress ko vote kyun nahi karna ki bajay BJP ko vote kyu karna h pe focus karte toh result different hota yeh 2014 nhi h tab ka agenda aaj nhi chalegaOriginally posted by: FlauntPessimism
Yaar tumlog yahan Melodi me pade raho wahan BJP is losing 4 states
Are there any other dinner party episodes in this show other than ep 12?
I'm bored so posting this over here
list of all my recent DP's








Originally posted by: CID-fan-394
Are there any other dinner party episodes in this show other than ep 12?
Party yaad nai dinners to bahut hue hai
. Aur yaad karne ki iccha bhi nai hai. So done with this show 😬😴😴😴
Awww😍😍😍. So much love for rajesh-vandana.
Inke ship ka koi naam hai?
Party yaad nai dinners to bahut hue hai
. Aur yaad karne ki iccha bhi nai hai. So done with this show 😬😴😴😴
There was that Dhanraj special breakfast with South African wine which i remember
Yeah i liked this couple even when i got tired of the show
I can't think of a shipname at all , every combo sounds weird
Vanraju (nope cause that sounds simillar to Vanraj of Anupama
)
Vandajesh
Rajna (sounds like Rajma)