it's better than Neelkamal sherwani and Abhira's awful Lehenga but it's still not good
News
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
it's better than Neelkamal sherwani and Abhira's awful Lehenga but it's still not good
mera patience khatam ho raha hai. I knew they will fcuk up sooner or later but wedding track kon kharab karta hai? I'm just waiting for this track to get over iske baad apna ho gaya mera. I am so done
Yaar this is just sooo ewww... She takes the dupatta meant for Abhira, she gets the same lehenga made for herself for Shaadi! Exactly how disgusting is DKP this season
Not than the Golden jacket he wore in engagement.... if you can ignore that....definitely this can be ignored
Use tho lights mein bronze ish look Bana Diya tha . Iska that kuch Nahi hosakta.. hot pink PLUS bright gold embroidery 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
tum itni jaldi umeed chhod di? Maine kaha asli suhaag ki nishani dekhne tak main umeed nahi chhodungi
Mere paas ek KP hai..... Ruhi might have bribed the driver to take away armaan somewhere jaha wo suicide drama karegi and full family will reach there somehow and witness her madness jise dekhe rohit behosh hojayega and dadisa Shaadi postpone kardegi.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
it's better than Neelkamal sherwani and Abhira's awful Lehenga but it's still not good
Haan ye tho hai.. neelkamal tops ewww list
Infertility track before Shaadi and that too on mehndi has to be one of the most weird track.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
mera patience khatam ho raha hai. I knew they will fcuk up sooner or later but wedding track kon kharab karta hai? I'm just waiting for this track to get over iske baad apna ho gaya mera. I am so done
Haina? They literally know only to do one thing right and they screwed that up too!! It's ridiculous!!
I'm sorry i still can't believe that they'll get married after Ruhi's drama. Waha Rohit bechara trauma mein suicide karne ki koshish karega aur yeh log SR manayenge? Naah
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7