Originally posted by: Solitudelover
https://youtu.be/hi7aR8qyQ3Q?si=8__7sFHETy7wA433
Lo ye bhi aa gaya tha...
Written update bhi dedo ab
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
https://youtu.be/hi7aR8qyQ3Q?si=8__7sFHETy7wA433
Lo ye bhi aa gaya tha...
Written update bhi dedo ab
https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1836062932049834324
kitni gadhi hai yehhhhhh, Rohit se shaadi shuda hote hue bhi yeh kar rahi hai, OH GODDD
i
Aagaya mera cutieOriginally posted by: Solitudelover
https://youtu.be/hi7aR8qyQ3Q?si=8__7sFHETy7wA433
Lo ye bhi aa gaya tha...
Kitna khush lag raha hai woh thumbnail main 
might be another dream sequence of Abhira or Armaan getting married to each otherOriginally posted by: Gooddays
iss lehenge har shot Sam kyun ph pe lagi huyi hai🤔
pehle baap aur maa waha se uth ke jaaye tab na. Donom ko bhoj mein dal rahe hi basOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Idhar if adoption track comes, bacchi tree pe likhegi 'mujhe idhar se kab leke jaoge'
Arre bride swap hai kya Ruhi bhi dulhan bani hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Fortnight
he was looking at baby socks. Phir Kaveri and Vidya ki baatein yaad aati hai.
He couldn't take strong decision regarding Abhira, ryt?isko bachpan se bacha chahiye tha kya ?Someone tell him that there are so many technologies for that
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1836062932049834324
kitni gadhi hai yehhhhhh, Rohit se shaadi shuda hote hue bhi yeh kar rahi hai, OH GODDD
i
Ye pagal hai Kyaaaa......this can't be real she is actually in bridal wear
Main bet jeet gayi. mandap pe hoga drama. bas shaadi na ho. Ruhi do something dangerous expose hone ke baad mandap jala dena
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1836062932049834324
kitni gadhi hai yehhhhhh, Rohit se shaadi shuda hote hue bhi yeh kar rahi hai, OH GODDD
i
Why is she dressed up in bride costume??
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7