Armaan sa ko takkar dena mushkil hai
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Armaan sa ko takkar dena mushkil hai
I am biased towards Salar Sikandar

I am tired of their constant shadi no shadi drama if they don’t get married now let it be .. forget it they are not meant to be .. find other partners pls
Shaadi hogi.. Biggest hint is that abhira ne uske mumma ki savings saare khatam kar diye fir this wedding. Aise hi waste hain jayega woh
Mein toh aapke positivity ke bharose thi😔
Ghatiya acting ki competition chal raha hai kya

Umeed team ko ditch Karo and join my realistic team.

Originally posted by: Mehersudha
mujhe un donom ki ladai pasand hi kal kya jhaada ar usko🤗
Dono ki ladai??
Kal ruhi kuch boli bhi nahi, bas sympathize karne ki koshish kar rahi thi
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
EDT jaane ki himmat mujhe mein nhi hai.
Queen toh hates my Cutie for no reason.
Ajab 
This is so Shiesty, you'll be forgiven if you help Maa in the kitchen
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
I am biased towards Salar Sikandar
Ohh ...... I din't know who he is I haven't seen any pak dramas or K dramas or Turkish dramas🙈🙈 I know many who see....but I haven't given a try
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7