The discussions on whenever someone has been blocked will always be my fav 
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
The discussions on whenever someone has been blocked will always be my fav 
team Ruhi is lucky for meOriginally posted by: Debospeaks
Wo sab toh theek but why the hell you have jumped to team Ruhi
???

Originally posted by: sharadrocks
@bold ..I have been asking Armaan to ride off into the hills for a long time now 😅
According to story nowadays, Vidya will follow... Tu mera beta nahi hain, mein rohit & tujh mein partiality dikhaungi but still tumhe chein se jeene nahi dungi bolkar.
(Maa hain na) 
I want to know this history because I know where the roots are
Exactly what you said unreal obsession....who all got blocked and some got blocked even for reacting on a post which had no obsession with a certain character
that requires some real dedication 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Ganpati visarjan hai aaj. Anupamaa set ke baad rishta set pe hoga. Sabka look dekhne ko mil jayega.
so sam dulhan k kapdo main nahi hui toh shaddi cancel 


Even I dont want to see her win. But its better than Ab going to that mad house again🙆♂️🙆♂️🙆♂️ And that BTS where Ab says KP and VP are not at all faulty
Sach mein no comments.. Ab girl u r not a baby making machine🙏🙏
Someone was saying it's 80 s filmy dialogue.Sorry not 80s it's some 60 s filmy dialogue.uss Kv ki toffee khake meri bacchi ki brain stopped working.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
The discussions on whenever someone has been blocked will always be my fav
For today its my fav topic too....Mera ego hurt hogaya aaj
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
According to story nowadays, Vidya will follow... Tu mera beta nahi hain, mein rohit & tujh mein partiality dikhaungi but still tumhe chein se jeene nahi dungi bolkar.
(Maa hain na)
Vidya ka 'Maasa mere parvarish main kya kami rehe gayi thi dialogue is loading'
Aur mujhe surprise bhi mil gaya.. Thanks for bringing up the topic


Maybe that’s the ‘personal attack’ I apparently gave which is why I’m blocked
Exactly what you said unreal obsession....who all got blocked and some got blocked even for reacting on a post which had no obsession with a certain character
that requires some real dedication

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7