of course Phuski 

Gen 3 ne DKP air channel ko kangaal kar diya hai.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
of course Phuski 

Gen 3 ne DKP air channel ko kangaal kar diya hai.
Agar shaadi hui tho grand hi hogi! They already gave them a hospital wedding there is absolutely no way they are getting a second small scale wedding.. ye alag baat hai ki I don't want a wedding at all for now 
Bet ka matlab samajhthi bhi ho? Opposite side mein bhi koi hona chahiye 😀
yaar Abhira should leave him at Mandap, tabhi Meri Ruru ko insaaf milega and Ruru will get new Umeed because Armaan and her will have something in common then.

Waise X pe kya mahaul haa, ye pics dekhe. Koi update do
Yeh konsi festivities ki hai
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Bet ka matlab samajhthi bhi ho? Opposite side mein bhi koi hona chahiye 😀
Mai hun, Maine toh laga li bet.
wohi mai bolne wali thi.... It phuski of course.... Are u on grand side?Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Bet ka matlab samajhthi bhi ho? Opposite side mein bhi koi hona chahiye 😀
shaadi se zyada SR ki jaldi hai usseOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
last 2-3 months mai madap tak sherwani pahenke 2 times kaun pahucha tha
She isn't the shaddi enthusiast in this situtation
Pagal log, pagalon wali harkatein, pagalpanti wale sapne
they should just really take a break from each other for a bit!
They should aur ABhira shayad chali bhi jaaye. Paar Armaan sa jaane denge? 
In Dadi s words " Chumbak ki tarah chipke rehte ho. Kabhi akela nahi chodte?"
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7