I had very wrong thoughts about this vest…especially since it has a torn kinda neck
Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I had very wrong thoughts about this vest…especially since it has a torn kinda neck
only Sharjeena has the right to have wrong thoughts about her husband,you stay away missOriginally posted by: NinjaInPyjamas
I had very wrong thoughts about this vest…especially since it has a torn kinda neck
![]()

https://x.com/mainbhimusafir/status/1835744278611697681?s=46
How cute did she look wearing his t- shirt,I thought the purpose of the scene was that Mustafa will take note and tease her about it,but ladka kuch jyada hi veg hai😛
This Waqas won my heart today, the way he bitched about Shaggy and Ifti being useless creatures surviving on Rubab’s money was such a delight. Shaggy-Ifti’s barbaadi is very near now 
Also Hot Prince Adeel, on the treadmill, deciding sexy wife’s 2 rupees conspiracy against his brother 
https://x.com/mainbhimusafir/status/1835744278611697681?s=46
How cute did she look wearing his t- shirt,I thought the purpose of the scene was that Mustafa will take note and tease her about it,but ladka kuch jyada hi veg hai😛


Originally posted by: NinjaInPyjamas
Usko ishq soojh raha tha
Also i was very impressed that they actually showed Mustafa acknowledge ki jawaan ladka ladki kya karne aate hain
His dialogues were so lit 😂 The scene where the chooha enters and sharjeena pushes him and he says "mujhe kaha phek rhi ho", and his conversation with the plumber - "hume mat batao hum kitne gareeb hain, hume pata hai"
It wasn't even as if he was acting.
Originally posted by: Tara_memu12
His dialogues were so lit 😂 The scene where the chooha enters and sharjeena pushes him and he says "mujhe kaha phek rhi ho", and his conversation with the plumber - "hume mat batao hum kitne gareeb hain, hume pata hai"
It wasn't even as if he was acting.
Yesterday only the chooha acted
Rest everyone including RuDeel seemed to be saying their own dialogues
Originally posted by: Tara_memu12
His dialogues were so lit 😂 The scene where the chooha enters and sharjeena pushes him and he says "mujhe kaha phek rhi ho", and his conversation with the plumber - "hume mat batao hum kitne gareeb hain, hume pata hai"
It wasn't even as if he was acting.
Mujhe Mustafa ko dekh ke Rumi ki yaad ati hai,dono ditto same hai ,kisi ko cross over karna chahiye inn dono characters ka
Originally posted by: NinjaInPyjamas
Yesterday only the chooha acted
![]()
Rest everyone including RuDeel seemed to be saying their own dialogues
![]()
Bhar main jayo tum aur bhar main jaye tumhara attitude honey,i died with that accent 