Originally posted by: sharadrocks
maybe Armaan will become ghar jamai ..it’s happened in the past hasn’t it? Even with Karthik ?
At this point ye option bhi better than going back to PF. 
Paar uske liye toh IR karna padega pehle.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
maybe Armaan will become ghar jamai ..it’s happened in the past hasn’t it? Even with Karthik ?
At this point ye option bhi better than going back to PF. 
Paar uske liye toh IR karna padega pehle.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Rumaal wedding mein Armaan ki haldi pehle Abhira ko lag gayi thi accidentally. Ab woh phirse karne ka kya fayda
Exactly... cost cutting lag raha hain.
Like rumaal engagement mein ring.abhira ko nahi pehnaya first toh we got armaan abhira proper engagement.
Rumaali shaadi mein wc mein accidentally abhira ka naam mention nahi tha toh we got armaan abhira gold plated wedding card.
Sangeet mein abhira armaan didn't dance together toh we got armaan abhira dance this time.
Baaki mauli abhira ke haath pehle aaya toh it seems they skipped it , mehendi abhira ko pehle lagi to it got an abrupt end, haldi pehle abhira ko lagi toh uska chance kamm hain iss baar.
Ab direct shadi hi milegi shayad
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Man you really need to binge watch episodes or atleast the clips of the show - right now you seem to be so out of it, it's hilarious
Chalo phir tho no need.. let's keep some laughs for here 
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
maybe Armaan will become ghar jamai ..it’s happened in the past hasn’t it? Even with Karthik ?
phir us ghar ka EMI bhi woh he bharega kya. Vaise he free mai 2 case ladh chuka hai 
if Abhira gets to know Manish threw her mother out, this won’t be an option either ..arre..what’s wrong with us all ..how did we forget Rose Garden ..Armaan ki maa ka ghar ..that would be bestOriginally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
At this point ye option bhi better than going back to PF.
Paar uske liye toh IR karna padega pehle.

Poddar house
Your message is too short
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
kaun log kahaan se aaye..sab kuch pata hain..phir bhi anjaan ban rahe ho 🤷🏻♀️
I'm channeling my inner Tanu to plead innocence 

waise yeh dono itne gadhe hai ki bhaag ke shaadi karke bhi wapis PF hi jayenge with the hope that Kaveri will accept themOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
if Abhira gets to know Manish threw her mother out, this won’t be an option either ..arre..what’s wrong with us all ..how did we forget Rose Garden ..Armaan ki maa ka ghar ..that would be best

Those who understand and analyse episode in depth🤷♀️🤷♀️ Hum bas superficially hi dekhte haina, isliye we r not getting it
Aur kuch log tho dekhe bina hi chal padthe hain analyse criticize karne
P.S. - bilkul bhi apni baat nahi kar rahi hoon
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
if Abhira gets to know Manish threw her mother out, this won’t be an option either ..arre..what’s wrong with us all ..how did we forget Rose Garden ..Armaan ki maa ka ghar ..that would be best
Out house jaayenge ..... you can't rule out that option... bezzati ka daily dose miss karna izzat ke liye haanikarak hai
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7