Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
So all that kalesh for nothing
Arre the kalesh was mind blowing - sab ke sab (including Kaveri) were sure kuch hua tha
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
So all that kalesh for nothing
Arre the kalesh was mind blowing - sab ke sab (including Kaveri) were sure kuch hua tha
https://x.com/shristiiiis/status/1834764830106173559?t=8Y4J7hl9hjBxsq08_z_ozA&s=19
He was so slow to understand

Woh toh day 1 se aise hi dha na
..Turtle for a reason 
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Also for anyone still wondering - Armaan categorically clarified that Janmashtami ke din "aisa kuch nahi hua tha unke beech" that Abhira can get pregnant
https://x.com/lolaal123/status/1834774584551252340?t=HiSa9T7NXq0FJyMJmEykRA&s=19
20 characters 4 words
It was an apt meme for the theories too 
https://x.com/ajestheticx/status/1834780784160546907?t=Xc7j6fuPfEFZTa74e-amqA&s=19
Ar sa.. This is not the separation anxiety that angst lovers were looking for😃
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
https://x.com/ajestheticx/status/1834780784160546907?t=Xc7j6fuPfEFZTa74e-amqA&s=19
Ar sa.. This is not the separation anxiety that angst lovers were looking for😃
Woh bhi ho jayega, manish goenka be usefull for once in your 4000 years of existence
Maine socha thoda progress kiya hoga. But apparently bas uskey actions speed pakrey hai, thought process abhi bhi slow hai 
https://x.com/adhachaand/status/1834780688714805362?t=-Vv2NfX5pvZrs2Udw7Dj0w&s=19
They need to give me a hospital track where recovery doesn't miraculously happen in one day please.
https://x.com/shristiiiis/status/1834771167326224447
manisha got so happy for a second. Really the biggest abhimaan enjoyer 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7