Navdeep 

At one point I was sad we couldn't get 7th medal . I love number 7 
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Navdeep 

At one point I was sad we couldn't get 7th medal . I love number 7 
7th Gold aa gaya hain Prabhu 
Originally posted by: Palak2812
7th Gold aa gaya hain Prabhu
Yay 
Glad u are around. I was posting and celebrating alone 
It was good he got disqualified
Laga nahi tha Paralympics will show a spine.
But good
I was there
But pata nahi post nahi ho raha tha.
It was just not getting posted on this thread.
I read athlete showed controversial flag. If so why he did. At d end of day his efforts ruined. He lost d medal . 
Originally posted by: Palak2812
It was good he got disqualified
Laga nahi tha Paralympics will show a spine.
But good
Why did he got disqualified?
When Men's 400m T47 starting ? . I m awake to follow that 
We were in 15th place. We dropped to 16 in one refresh 

.
I am not sure about the flag
But bcoz the flag was of Hamas
Non state flag show karna not allowed
And teh toh terrorism spread wala tha