Originally posted by: Indira1211
Ruhi is a liar and a manipulative selfish disgusting person..she’ll sell anyone to save herself.
Nhi nhi, ruhi to dhudh ki dhuli hai, usne to kabhi kuch kiya hi nhi. 

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Indira1211
Ruhi is a liar and a manipulative selfish disgusting person..she’ll sell anyone to save herself.
Nhi nhi, ruhi to dhudh ki dhuli hai, usne to kabhi kuch kiya hi nhi. 

Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
Is is just me or does anyone else notice how the minute Ruhi gets cornered or outwitted in any confrontation, she starts tagging the other person immature and not worthy of having a mature conversation. Like that is the ONLY comeback she always has, whether it was with Rohit earlier or Abhira.
Then in the same breath say you think everything I do is some form of saazish. Uh yeah, you have the 7 steps plan, give name change suggestion, stole engagement ring and now leave her parents name out and lie about printer and has the freaking nerve to call Ab immature.
Originally posted by: Pinecone
Abhira Ruhi ka murder kar deh to bhi punya ka kaam hoga .dharti par seh bojh kam hoga.
In BTS Kaveri tells Ab she should not have slapped in anger. So according to Kaveri she can slap Armaan and kiara (which Ab took on her) but Ab cant slap Ruhi. Kyun bhai?! Age cutoff hai kya 🙄
Ek mahapurush ke shabdo me isko doglapan kehte hai. 
Or kavu is gen ki sabse badi dogli aurat hai jiska tappad toffee se bhi zada bada Prasad hai. 
Khud ek firm ki head ho sakti hai but Bahu kaam na kare
#kavukirockingvalues
I feel like kaveri bhi ek time pe chuhi hi hogi. Tabhi aisi hai 
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
Before it was gawar doctors and now gawar lawyers. Actual mein jise gawar kehte hain usne hi kuch progressiveness dikhai
Dkp ki new favourite family is GAWAR family. 
This is the worst forum ever.
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
This is not dkp cup of tea…. If it was ekta hope thi but not from dkp…… they are happy showing 2rs chindi vamp and her tactics🤢
Vese bhi ye gen pe ye log sare experiments karre hai seems like. Har show se thoda thoda daal diya hai. Kya pada ekta se inspire ho jay. 
It's just a theory. Mujhe kaveri ka reaction dekhna hai if this is explored. Bechari ke sare sapne chur chur hi jayge to have armaan 2.0 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
This is the worst forum ever.
kya hua, why do you say that
https://x.com/usernotnaming/status/1829910543425241483?s=19
I want this track in future but it would be extremely painful
Originally posted by: luvsagar
Definitely out of box and would be awesome! And then voila she can become preggie at end of track since he had 1% chance of fathering a child… could be a great track is handled right but DKP hopeless si Rehne bhi do…
There are ways medically na to increase the chances they can easily show that track both armaan and abhira doing things, eating healthy, doing exercises, to increase chances.
It will be different then other generations. And it will surely shut up kaveri and Vidya on badi Bahu values for the time being.
This is still better than what it was. Like hyenas all of them used to come in a pack and hound anyone they perceived anti to their lordship. Most of them have gone away after the end of gen 3 but few are still stuck in time loop.Originally posted by: Sera-high123
This is the worst forum ever.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7