Main toh office mein hi hoonOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
same
thankfully i have shifted to wfh for a while, cause there is no way I could have gone to office being all giggly, its embarrassing fr
Kya karoon bas smile kiye ja rahi hun
News
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Main toh office mein hi hoonOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
same
thankfully i have shifted to wfh for a while, cause there is no way I could have gone to office being all giggly, its embarrassing fr
Kya karoon bas smile kiye ja rahi hun
https://x.com/usernotnaming/status/1829012703286878460?t=wqX3oiJsfO8SQPYAZVgtFA&s=19
I don't think I will ever ask for chashma to be back after today
DKP you have set the standards high...better maintain it
these eyes are not meant to be behind a chashma 
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
Main toh office mein hi hoon
Kya karoon bas smile kiye ja rahi hun
All the best then, I am pretty sure you will need it 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
same
thankfully i have shifted to wfh for a while, cause there is no way I could have gone to office being all giggly, its embarrassing fr
🙌🏻… I am full time wfh only so no worries. Just that gotta hide from my in laws because the stupid smile is not leaving the face 
Originally posted by: Khayali_pulao
Just like me with laptop on and applications open but being in Lala land, thinking about it having goosebumps and butterflies in stomach and surfing here on IF for more visuals
Same here yaar. Upar se I take WFH today, haven't done a single thing since morning exept login into system
I know I know...... now that intense romance is back wo complaint bhi chala gaya 
https://x.com/thenewme_001/status/1828999154439217470
jisko bhi shaq hai dkp pe
I cant tell you how long it took me to find the serve of good chemistry+ good acting+ pretty faces on ITV again
Originally posted by: Observer007
Same here yaar. Upar se I take WFH today, haven't done a single thing since morning exept login into system
![]()
Same with me… there is so much to complete on work front for me but I am unable to get it out of my mind
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
Main toh office mein hi hoon
Kya karoon bas smile kiye ja rahi hun
I will tell you my jugaad....carry a mask
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7