Originally posted by: Fortnight
mujhe toh pata hai yeh dream hai. Iss dream ka parallel ab seedha SR pe milega
Armaan ke armaam Abhira pure karegi
Iska aadha may be Ruhi's nightmares reality..That poolside and all..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Fortnight
mujhe toh pata hai yeh dream hai. Iss dream ka parallel ab seedha SR pe milega
Armaan ke armaam Abhira pure karegi
Iska aadha may be Ruhi's nightmares reality..That poolside and all..
Abhira has more chance dur to karthik genes 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/donnapaulsen/status/1828242789005451596
this better be a dream actually, cause ill kms if they ever have abhira saying something along these lines. Star plus trauma is very real
Exactly this show and ipl same template is giving mixed feeling for this sequence 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
imagining this on your grandmother's bed? Armaan sa you freak
Bold: I truly support his mission. He should choose a new room in that PH everyday to for an unsuccessful make out attempt , starting with Rohit-Ruhi, Kaveri and my dearest Phuphasa. In that order.
One second.....ye yaha kar kya raha hai
Dkp editors don't showcase you skills
Originally posted by: Fortnight
I need it to be Abhira because Armaan's frustration is fun to watch. But he's so excited I won't be surprised if he actually wakes her up
And if it's Armaan then i want Abhira to bully the hell out of him the next morning. I want her to call him dadaji and question his abilities
Kya pata Ruhi give some sleeping pills to anyone of them..Tab toh uta bhi nahi sakthi 
that man got embarrassed by the video of armaan's lips touching Abhira's cheek in that Mussorie resort thing 
abhi todha real-time footage bhi dekhna bhi deserve kartey hai 
Isnt Ar looking worried in this picture? And Ab seems to have fainted.
One second.....ye yaha kar kya raha hai
Dkp editors don't showcase you skills
One second.....ye yaha kar kya raha hai
Dkp editors don't showcase you skills
khayali pualo pakka raha hai
Originally posted by: Aashiqanafan
Isnt Ar looking worried in this picture? And Ab seems to have fainted.
No I think she slept off....this shot is the reason I feel this sequence will be dream and reality mix.
https://x.com/cute_b7/status/1828682252785520865
Hamara manifestation kya rang layega jaan ne ke liye dekthe rahiye iss hafta kya dikhlatha hai 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7