armaan ke armaan ki daad deni padegi.... Dhakke khate hue bhi abhira ku chunnu aur munnu ki mamma banedegaOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Kya kismat hai armaan sa ki, khudh k dream mai bhi abhira dhakka maar k bhaag jaati hai

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
armaan ke armaan ki daad deni padegi.... Dhakke khate hue bhi abhira ku chunnu aur munnu ki mamma banedegaOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Kya kismat hai armaan sa ki, khudh k dream mai bhi abhira dhakka maar k bhaag jaati hai

Wait that dream raasleela is in Dadisa's room?

https://x.com/copeechamber/status/1828663675906933163
Rohit (purohit) be always calling out ruhi 
dream hi hoga. Expectations low rakhte hai. Bina shaadi ke Abhira Armaan ek bed pe nahi milenge

lag to aise hi raha haiOriginally posted by: Fortnight
Wait that dream raasleela is in Dadisa's room?
... But dadi ke bed pe phool
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Wait that dream raasleela is in Dadisa's room?
that man is mixing up his kinks 
I'm telling you yeh Armaan ki ninja technique hai gharwalon se badla lene ki. Sabko apna pda dikha ke trauma dega yeh insaan
Originally posted by: Fortnight
dream hi hoga. Expectations low rakhte hai. Bina shaadi ke Abhira Armaan ek bed pe nahi milenge
Mere expectations is already raised now.... episode main solid disappoint hone wali hu
Originally posted by: Fortnight
I'm telling you yeh Armaan ki ninja technique hai gharwalon se badla lene ki. Sabko apna pda dikha ke trauma dega yeh insaan
imagining this on your grandmother's bed? Armaan sa you freak 
Bold: I truly support his mission. He should choose a new room in that PH everyday to for an unsuccessful make out attempt , starting with Rohit-Ruhi, Kaveri and my dearest Phuphasa. In that order.
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
imagining this on your grandmother's bed? Armaan sa you freak
Bold: I truly support his mission. He should choose a new room in that PH everyday to for an unsuccessful make out attempt , starting with Rohit-Ruhi, Kaveri and my dearest Phuphasa. In that order.
Armaan ko pata hain sab uske room ke bahar mandraate rehte hain, toh he chose the safest room in the house
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7