Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Ar dialogue was the actual pleasant surprise because it was not there in the bts... 😀
Yes.. Thankfully he said something.. Or else bahut bashing hota. And that single dialogue was so effective🙏🙏Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Ar dialogue was the actual pleasant surprise because it was not there in the bts... 😀
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Ar dialogue was the actual pleasant surprise because it was not there in the bts... 😀
Is he indirectly said this???
Originally posted by: Docworld
Yes.. Thankfully he said something.. Or else bahut bashing hota. And that single dialogue was so effective🙏🙏
Abhi Ar sa pay payaar lutaya jaa rha hai,, shaadi track they can’t let him get roast
Though, it was revealed in bts, I was surprised with dadi's dialogue. Woh ruhi se aise jabhi vaat nahi ki pehle, in fact she used to listen to what ruhi says
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Though, it was revealed in bts, I was surprised with dadi's dialogue. Woh ruhi se aise jabhi vaat nahi ki pehle, in fact she used to listen to what ruhi says
I know right.....I was very surprised with both Armaan and Dadisa's dialogues....there is a spoiler about Armaan getting to know about the ring, Rohit Purohit and garvita were shooting so should I raise hopes???
I liked Armaan’s dialogue the best just for one reason …he said it all even as he said very little ..economical and impactful usage of words is the hallmark of a good dialogue writer ..so 👍🏼 to whoever wrote that line
I know right.....I was very surprised with both Armaan and Dadisa's dialogues....there is a spoiler about Armaan getting to know about the ring, Rohit Purohit and garvita were shooting so should I raise hopes???
Aaj phir se dono ka scene shoot hua??
If he gets to know then balle balle... Armaan will be little careful going forward, jo rohit, abhira & uske liye bhi accha hoga
Aaj nahi....the day rohit came live.....it was yesterday or day before not sure
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7