Such umeed from our sanskaari show

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Such umeed from our sanskaari show

https://x.com/vanigup92074757/status/1824462471572406669
Inhe kaun samjhaye ye collab hame bhi nahi chahiye 
Jabsr Rohit aaya hai tabse swarna has stopped coming to PH, kahi koi razz tho nhi 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
lmao
This is not gazeebo and its Sam, not Abhira I am damn sure….. dkp wale cant dare to pull this look on Ab
…… aur ArSa ko heart attack thodi dege
Armaan sa would make her wear his jacket, nhi tho room say bhi nikalne nhi dega
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/C-vCdO3qIP-/?igsh=ZThydThiOXBrY2Ri
What happened to the mop on his face
Why is Armaan meeting a bhikhari .. maybe Armaan has fixed him as his regular auto wale chacha
ohh yes pehle toh ArSa khud sharma jayege looking at his sharmaji and then posessive ho jayege so no going out
Armaan sa would make her wear his jacket, nhi tho room say bhi nikalne nhi dega
…….. ye sab milne wala toh hai nahi but likh/padh kar khush ho jao
Why is Armaan meeting a bhikhari .. maybe Armaan has fixed him as his regular auto wale chacha
But yeh auto chalane, roz Ahmedabad say Udaipur aate hai
Looks like Armaan is also a hairdresser who styled the bikhari and made him look presentable
Why is Armaan meeting a bhikhari .. maybe Armaan has fixed him as his regular auto wale chacha

Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
ohh yes pehle toh ArSa khud sharma jayege looking at his sharmaji and then posessive ho jayege so no going out
…….. ye sab milne wala toh hai nahi but likh/padh kar khush ho jao
Likhna and sochne may tax nhi lagta, isliye likhete jao sochte jao, Anupamaa in Rajesthano look, looks yuck, Monday kharab kar diya humara,
But I am sure Armaansa going to be fida in seeing Abhira in red lhenga, they have used Red Abhi means shaadi ka lhenga is neither red or green
Question peeps: now they are sorting marriage cards and wedding card does have parents name so will they do IR based on wedding card?🤔
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7