Maine kaha ta na ..behen behen ..dekho dekhoOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Han dekh liya. Mood khrab hogya mera.
https://x.com/Xauravtrivedi/status/1823373082314014888?t=QvlJ1xJqaudyzQkxDUi1ZA&s=19
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Maine kaha ta na ..behen behen ..dekho dekhoOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Han dekh liya. Mood khrab hogya mera.
https://x.com/Xauravtrivedi/status/1823373082314014888?t=QvlJ1xJqaudyzQkxDUi1ZA&s=19
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Oh is a promo shoot, so Maa isn't coming in the episode is that what I'm reading
Are she can't come like this if she comes itna rich hi rich panauti nahi rahi abhi bahut ajeeb lagega I am sure this is some special show like they did for teej now rakhee
Behen Behen with a woman the age of her Nani. What a jokeOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
Maine kaha ta na ..behen behen ..dekho dekho

Why can’t she tie Rakhi to Kaveri instead?
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Oh is a promo shoot, so Maa isn't coming in the episode is that what I'm reading
Naah I think Rakhshabandhan celebration shoot or something.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Damn hilarious how everyone here despises MAA. Still can’t believe that she has actual
fansandhbhakts..
You don't know about Rupalians and Anudis 
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
Maine kaha ta na ..behen behen ..dekho dekho
DKP ka toh alag hi multiverse chalta hai 
That’s why DKP are bringing her here as paybackOriginally posted by: Solitudelover
How can we not after your tireless efforts to ensure that she gets all the ❤ from even those who have nothing to do with her..

https://x.com/_samxkiara/status/1823333058633675237?t=pYz-bREt9SEixJ6hrTgfGA&s=19
Zeher dedo koi mujhe.
Correction. Only Abhira looks pretty. The other woman looks like expired Upma

Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
mujhe dar lag raha hai, seeing this
kkkkkkkyyyyyyyuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu
Separation incoming.....
You are here
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7