Kaira shadi was just too funny..goenkas went with a wrong dulha & left kittu alone to wander
![]()
Kaira era was perfect until Karthik doubted Naira.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kaira shadi was just too funny..goenkas went with a wrong dulha & left kittu alone to wander
![]()
Kaira era was perfect until Karthik doubted Naira.
Rohit to save Armaan from accident
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Haina, in my head she’s Kaira’s Beti only. She is literally their carbon copy
Pakka ye shaadi wale raat so jayegi Karthik jaise 
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
https://www.instagram.com/p/C-nCR9CC-lf/?igsh=Z3N3azg5NzV1MjZz
Upma mata with junior upma queen 😂
mujhe dar lag raha hai, seeing this 
kkkkkkkyyyyyyyuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu
Anu aunty jaha bhi jake rishte ka lecture deta hai wahi se sab kuch barbad hona shuru karta hai,like last generation that panauti women came for bhabhji’s poppy and her maasi’s engagement.Because of her inauspicious presence and stupid gyaan unka rishta jaldi toot gaya.Now she’s again going to give lecture to ab don’t know isbar kya hoga.Khud ka rishta toh samhalna ati nahi a jati hai dusro ko gyaan dene ke liye.
Ghum ka pura copy paste karwake choregi woh. Aka Surrogacy track and separation 
Mujhe toh gussa aa raha hai uska panauti shakal dekhkeOriginally posted by: pyar-ishk
mujhe dar lag raha hai, seeing this
kkkkkkkyyyyyyyuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu


Her show is beyond boring isliye yaha aagayi free ka footage (aur zillat) khane kilye..
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
mujhe dar lag raha hai, seeing this
kkkkkkkyyyyyyyuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu
Panauti se dar to lagega hi naa... Dekho ab aage aage kya hota hai 
dadi bent her zidd and bent abhira on her legs dekho. 😂
Lo ! Mogambo khush ho gaya
And abhira is bk to where she belongs 🤣 dadisa ke charan
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Ghum ka pura copy paste karwake choregi woh. Aka Surrogacy track and separation
koi ise iske anuj ke paas chor aao
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7