Yrkkh ke characters ke liye ye apt song hai
sab ke liye not just RuRu 

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yrkkh ke characters ke liye ye apt song hai
sab ke liye not just RuRu 

Abhira said "iske dard ki aisi ki taisi"Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/GqaxlDoguwg?si=o0Qdb7IFxPqB07a1
Yeh log kab tak porch par aake jhagra karenge




Also Roohi's reaction when Rohit kept his condition in front of dadisa


Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Rohit plans to take revenge on Ar by making him marry Ab? Na mujhe iska plan samajh mein aa raha na iske wifey ka.. 😀
Uska bas plan hain ki uskey wife k upar supposedly dorey daanle waala uska bhai bachelor nahi rahena chahiye
its a better plan than whatever his wifey is cooking tbh
I am veryyyy happy with the spoiler 
Abhira in slightly good outfit✅
Rohit asking for Abhimaan marriage ✅
Poddar firm on the way to get destroy after making Ro head✅
Sanjay succeeding ✅
Vidya flipping and proving Ar was just a replacement ✅
Also having strong intuition that Armaan ke sabr ka baandh tutne wala h........
Rohit Poddar ne roohi ke plan pe paani fer dia
Requested dadisa to get Abhira armaan married.
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Uska bas plan hain ki uskey wife k upar supposedly dorey daanle waala uska bhai bachelor nahi rahena chahiye
its a better plan than whatever his wifey is cooking tbh
Tho pichle baar jab bhaag gaya tha, tho kaun bachelor tha... 😀 Trust bad gaya matlab bhai pe.. So nice 😍
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Abhira said "iske dard ki aisi ki taisi"
Also Roohi's reaction when Rohit kept his condition in front of dadisa
Roohi might be thinking kya masterplan banaya Maine but yeh langoor usme angoor faik rha hai
also Abhira saying "iske dard ki aisi taisi" was everythingI am veryyyy happy with the spoiler
Abhira in slightly good outfit✅
Rohit asking for Abhimaan marriage ✅
Poddar firm on the way to get destroy after making Ro head✅
Sanjay succeeding ✅
Vidya flipping and proving Ar was just a replacement ✅
Also having strong intuition that Armaan ke sabr ka baandh tutne wala h........

Abhira behen beizzati karwa ke bore ho gayi ho toh Ruhi ki band baja do
ek thappad toh banta hai please
I really want Ar to lose patience with Ruhi and see her asliyat as not sacchi.
Ye Ab ke saath koun h? Tubelight ya disco ball...........
(Lagta h humne Ruhi ki outfits ki tareef karke nazar laga di
)
RS is trying so hard to follow Ekta's footsteps of making vamp wearing stylish sarees but failing in this too.......
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7