We lost it.. Bye guys.. Dukh dard always goes hand in hand with happiness..
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
We lost it.. Bye guys.. Dukh dard always goes hand in hand with happiness..
Khada hoo aaj bhi wahin
ho gaya phir
Originally posted by: Swathi.A
We lost it.. Bye guys.. Dukh dard always goes hand in hand with happiness..
Especially if you are an Indian.
https://x.com/ani/status/1820844924067262801?s=46 kucch Accha dekhtey hai
phir se Lakshya wala heartbreak pheel ho raha hai 

Knew it
Itni khushi hume ek saath nahi mil sakti.
Hamare speciality hai ye.. Only for Desi people..
Germans got PC and other fouls and they used it well.
& when I saw India in 2nd set for few mins they had 2 chances to score which they missed.
Chalo koyi nahi
Abhi Bronze ko na miss kare
Emotional resilience seekha raha hai sports..Kitna dukh jhel saktey ho..le de diya.
Chalo what to do. Last minutes me they pulled it up. India got a chance at the end but couldn't level
Vinesh was freaking amazing today 
Won't say anything more.
Finals ke baad
Hello Soccer Enthusiasts, Welcome to General Soccer Discussion thread. After noticing some comments on FIFA world cup threads and on one very...
Welcome, welcome, welcome! As a proud Canadian, I am happy to announce that we are hosting the FIFA World Cup both physically and here...
17