Vinesh what a great performance 👏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vinesh what a great performance 👏
Neeraj ke liye dar lag raha hai
Sab log usko jese hype karbrahe hain usse nazar na lag jaye 
We were so afraid, now she should win two more matches.
So beautifully she pulled back in last 15 seconds
Neeraj ke liye dar lag raha hai
Sab log usko jese hype karbrahe hain usse nazar na lag jaye
Haan yaar, Jena couldn't even pull 84
What the hell. We won in wrestling
Vinesh winning a medal here would be a perfect reply to that guy and the entire wrestling federation which he kept hostage. Badly want it to happen
Originally posted by: YoursTrulyOne
Vinesh what a great performance 👏
I still can belive. I am not able to watch the match. One moment there was tie of 2-2 suddenly she won
Originally posted by: shruti46
What the hell. We won in wrestling
yes she did, hopefully next match bhi jeete
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
We were so afraid, now she should win two more matches.
So beautifully she pulled back in last 15 seconds
Now don't stop before gold. 
Originally posted by: shruti46
I still can belive. I am not able to watch the match. One moment there was tie of 2-2 suddenly she won
yes they showed 2-2 till the end. The one extra point came late, not sure how