Abhira kabhi toh surprise karo hume and Armaan ko
Milega milega bohut jald milega, just stick to the slogan- do not underestimate armaan

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Abhira kabhi toh surprise karo hume and Armaan ko
Milega milega bohut jald milega, just stick to the slogan- do not underestimate armaan

Originally posted by: Fortnight
Also his dialogues in this scene were hot
Mujhe aise flirtatious scenes acche lagte hai.
Mein tho roz issi umeed mein hi tho show dekh rahi hun 😀
AbhiMaan are in their cheesy lovey dovey gf-bf era and waisa hi romcom type romance milega abhi. They'll get intense after wedding or maybe separation 
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Armaan, instead of you covering Abhira eyes you should move
her away from Aniruddh Bose, that is one confuse man
Tumhari siggie wala scene chahiye, Zee wale couple ka.

Milega milega bohut jald milega, just stick to the slogan- do not underestimate armaan
Kaafi optimistic hain aap.
as per RP, there is going to be a wedding ..separation maybe post that ..but the wedding has to set the base for the oncoming drama …and separation mei sirf angst serve hoga ..romance kahan se aayega …I really want this to go the season 1 way and for them to leave the house together ..they’re done devar death bhabhi blamed twice in a row..enough now !Originally posted by: Fortnight
AbhiMaan are in their cheesy lovey dovey gf-bf era and waisa hi romcom type romance milega abhi. They'll get intense after wedding or maybe separation
I was refraining from saying anything unsanskari in keeping with the theme on the show
That's Abhira subtle seduction, cause I've never seen any cleavage of any
kind with Ab. Someone cut that blouse low low low, Armaanza will be happy 
separation angst bhi hot hota haiOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
as per RP, there is going to be a wedding ..separation maybe post that ..but the wedding has to set the base for the oncoming drama …and separation mei sirf angst serve hoga ..romance kahan se aayega …I really want this to go the season 1 way and for them to leave the house together ..they’re done devar death bhabhi blamed twice in a row..enough now !

I do think the first separation will be AbhiMaan separating from the family and leaving the house. They are setting up the base for that.
I was refraining from saying anything unsanskari in keeping with the theme on the show
Kaisi kaisi baat ho rahi hai. Time to read the thread with closed eyes.
Aap?? Yeh kya horaha hai.
Armaan ki shakal dekhi hai kis angle se wo innocent lagta hai
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7