dikha toh rahi ti ..bas yeh dekh nahi raha ta tab 🤷🏻♀️Originally posted by: Fortnight
bina kuch dekhe hi uncontrollable hai isiliye shayad Abhira control mein rakhne ke liye kuch nahi dikha rahi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
dikha toh rahi ti ..bas yeh dekh nahi raha ta tab 🤷🏻♀️Originally posted by: Fortnight
bina kuch dekhe hi uncontrollable hai isiliye shayad Abhira control mein rakhne ke liye kuch nahi dikha rahi
how did we sit through this even …I am shocked at myself !!!
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
Shehzada is not a patch on Rohit …I can’t even see old episodes now after seeing Rohit as Armaan ..let the dange begin here too
It is fd war between Jhanak And Rishta MLs😀... Not really Shehzaada
score settle kardo. Dance performance ka gaana sahi bataya tha bande neOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
iss aadmi pe bharosa nahi karna ..pehle bhi yehi gaana daala ta ..aur humne bohot charche kiye iss bare mein ..kuch nahi nikla finally ..yaad hai Tanu ?

uski saza hai yehOriginally posted by: sharadrocks
dikha toh rahi ti ..bas yeh dekh nahi raha ta tab 🤷🏻♀️
Ek time pe lagta tha iss aadmi ke paas hormones naam ki cheez hai ya nahi and look how the tables have turned
Really missing those days
Jhanak ML ( sorry I don’t know his name ) vs RP 😱..ghor kalyug !Originally posted by: Solitudelover
It is fd war between Jhanak And Rishta MLs😀... Not really Shehzaada
someone said Abhira Armaan look like dada poti and they miss Sheh as ArmaanOriginally posted by: Solitudelover
It is fd war between Jhanak And Rishta MLs😀... Not really Shehzaada

Jhanak ML is a spineless cheating nalla. Don’t like him one bit. Don’t care how ‘handsome’ he is.Originally posted by: Solitudelover
It is fd war between Jhanak And Rishta MLs😀... Not really Shehzaada
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7