It's cringe and embarrassing.
Episode Discussions
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
It's cringe and embarrassing.
Originally posted by: strancho
It's cringe and embarrassing.
Yeh Log Daily Basis Pe Aisa Kaise Karte Hain?
Who knows? Not that a couple in their 50's can't romance. But it looks fake and cringe after what they have shown. Gussa karo and then romance karo, bas baat khatm.
Dil ki baatein vanraj se karo. Yuck 

Originally posted by: SmithaRam
I was excited to see the spot boy's expressions on the side, He seemed uninterested, at one point rested his head on the board... maybe dozing off! aaw! so cute
Yes.. if "dekha nahi ja raha" had had a face..

Originally posted by: strancho
Who knows? Not that a couple in their 50's can't romance. But it looks fake and cringe after what they have shown. Gussa karo and then romance karo, bas baat khatm.
Dil ki baatein vanraj se karo. Yuck
Romance karo that too without solving any of the previous pending problems of your relationship.... bas jab mauka ek dusre pe kood pado aur phir Shah House jaakar life ki real problems badhao solve karo.. 
Originally posted by: InsaneDivine
Romance karo that too without solving any of the previous pending problems of your relationship.... bas jab mauka ek dusre pe kood pado aur phir Shah House jaakar life ki real problems
badhaosolve karo..
Exactly as if this is all to be there/done to be in a relationship/marriage. There is literally nothing else in their marriage. Ya to meri anu, mere anuj, and these kinds of cringe romance or anuj cribbing that she does not give him time and she blaming kanhaji that why she has to split between mayka and sasural
Dono awwal number ke chu... insaan
Originally posted by: strancho
Who knows? Not that a couple in their 50's can't romance. But it looks fake and cringe after what they have shown. Gussa karo and then romance karo, bas baat khatm.
Dil ki baatein vanraj se karo. Yuck
Ek Maa Ko Bhi Huq Hoti Hain Mental Aur Physical Needz Ke Liye Alag Alag Partner Chunne Ka Haq Hain.
Aur
Ek Bar Dekha Hai baar baar dekhne Ki Tamanna Hai
had had a face..
"MaAn Fans" 😳
yes! His expression is on point for the word “cringe “


Originally posted by: strancho
Exactly as if this is all to be there/done to be in a relationship/marriage. There is literally nothing else in their marriage. Ya to meri anu, mere anuj, and these kinds of cringe romance or anuj cribbing that she does not give him time and she blaming kanhaji that why she has to split between mayka and sasural
Dono awwal number ke chu... insaan
You mean to say.... Chulbule😂😂😂
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
14