Itne dialogues nahin mileage inhe. ril ki baatein dil me hi reh jayenge aur yeh zameen par.Originally posted by: kamaal_ho_gaya
Kya Yahi Pyaar Hai...
This scene is perfectly suits on Anuj and Titu👌
Episode Discussions
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Itne dialogues nahin mileage inhe. ril ki baatein dil me hi reh jayenge aur yeh zameen par.Originally posted by: kamaal_ho_gaya
Kya Yahi Pyaar Hai...
This scene is perfectly suits on Anuj and Titu👌
Originally posted by: strancho
Mereko to ab ye dragon ball z lagra. Or they can turn it into vampire diaries. No need for anyone to die.
And Anupama and Vanraj Shah clan can be immortal. Sadiyon sadiyon tak. Khoon chooste hue.
Originally posted by: strancho
Mereko to ab ye dragon ball z lagra. Or they can turn it into vampire diaries. No need for anyone to die.
Amar Prem ki Kahaniyo ke Amar Kirdar 😄
Originally posted by: Bodhianveshika
Yeh log sach me Adhya, Ankush-Barkha ke characters ko ka rahe hain kya? Back from the dead? But why?
Inke khud ke naav me chedh hain aur wazan badha rahe hain🤦🏻♀️.
I guess they will blame ankush barkah for adhya disapeareance or condition and anujs too
otherwise blame will come on anupam anad devika no
to avoid that kapadiya relatives should be backk
i am thanking they did not put blame on gk kaka/muku
Anuj kahin mujhe dekha ke apna aapa na kho de😙
Aapa, aap rahene hi dona, kyo aap unke picche jake unka aur hamara bhi aapa khone par majboor kar rahi ho, Aap aisa kyo kar rahi ho Aapa 😁😁😁
As though her random strands of hair flailing around weren’t enough, look what she’s done to his 

As though her random strands of hair flailing around weren’t enough, look what she’s done to his
Saare kanghi Bala ne chra liye hain jo extinct ho gaye hain except Shah House.
What is Titu's majboori to stay in SH and shed tears? HE couldn't be there for Dimpy, she seems to care about soc media than anything else.
Nothing makes sense.
Originally posted by: kamaal_ho_gaya
Jahir si baat hai.
Ek hi kadhai me tale hue pakode hai wo dono 😉
Shahi Kadhai 🤪
Shahi Kadhai mein tale huve do shahi tukde … how majboor they are 😣🥴
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
What is Titu's majboori to stay in SH and shed tears? HE couldn't be there for Dimpy, she seems to care about soc media than anything else.
Nothing makes sense.
Batao,
Kinjal's majboori is she wants a family like the Shahs
for her daughter but complains that her child has become a brat in their company.
Tapish's majboori is that he is not a Shah nor as wealthy as Vanraj but cries that the love of his life and his son are still Shahs.
Anupama reaches the grand finale late after the group dance performance is over n the round is declared . The lady judge states that Anupama...
The grand finale of Cooking competition is on. Prem tastes Anupama’s Bahubali thaali n comments , it is now Anupama’s turn to taste Prem’s...
Anupama explains each n every one of the six tastes and every dish special to each region of India . She also talks about health benefits of...
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
3