Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
MAA’s new love
(Just Joking)
Maa ko har jagah bhakt mil hi jaaye hai
Episode Discussions
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
MAA’s new love
(Just Joking)
Maa ko har jagah bhakt mil hi jaaye hai
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Why new aadhya?? Leap toh sirf 6 month ka hai toh woh probably 14yrs ki hui hogi jada se jada.
Dear, yahan 6 mths mei aadhya 25 yr ki bhi dikha de toh not a big deal.
Yahan ka maths bahut bahut bahut alag hai.
Maths hamesha se weak tha mera. So that means for example if Anupamaa was 55 pre leap, now after 6 months, she is 61 years old.
Badhai ho. Anupamaa is a senior citizen now
Maths weak hai toh koi baat nahi.
Bas Anupamaa Devi ki jay-jay kaar theek se karna...Phir dekhna kaise lyphe mein sab accha hota hai 
BROOOOOOOOO
" OK. U coonsider. Anupama as fictional character it is ur choice " - yeh aapne kaha. So do you mean Anupamaa is a real life person?
How is she not a fictional character? I would love to hear it from you.
Panchayat hum aap pe nahi bithate? par aapke baate pasand bohot aati hai
Now I am feeling bad that for so long I have been trolling a non fictional character.
Originally posted by: Harish111
Now I am feeling bad that for so long I have been trolling a non fictional character.
I thought she is a cartoon character 😂😂
And that too a characterless cartoon 😂
Originally posted by: tellytalks
DOGS ARE FAITHFUL
AFTER ALL IT WAS A DOG WHO BITTED THE YRKKH DIRECTOR
Somebody please tell me, is the dog ok?
Aisa hi lag raha tha.. chappal chori karne ki bhi aukad nahi rahi uski 🤣
in the episode, Langdipama was zabardasti hugging the dog 😢
Now I know why he was biting ppl
Originally posted by: Harish111
Now I am feeling bad that for so long I have been trolling a non fictional character.
I'm not feeling bad about this. But I definitely want to meet this non-fictional character Anupamaa. Want to have darshan of this devi with my own eyes and congratulate her for her non-stop successes and also for being such an inspiring figure. Where can I find her? Hope the answer isn't the DKP office or film city
Originally posted by: Harish111
Somebody please tell me, is the dog ok?
https://x.com/ridz_rupali_fan/status/1808717166335701000?s=46
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14