Sabko paise khilaye honge aane k liye 😴
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Sabko paise khilaye honge aane k liye 😴
Both are single apparently 
Ranveers full look from yesterday's event
https://www.instagram.com/p/C9XP0pzhmqS/?igsh=MXFld2Z6b2QwbDFybA==
Reception
Post reception
Blessing ceremony
Post blessings ceremony
Dwar Rokai Ceremony
Griha Pravesh Ceremony
Mooh Dikhai Ceremony
Pag Phera Ceremony

Saab kuch hoga
Abhi tooh inki nautanki baas suru hue hai 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
ReceptionPost reception
Blessing ceremony
Post blessings ceremony
Dwar Rokai Ceremony
Griha Pravesh Ceremony
Mooh Dikhai Ceremony
Pag Phera Ceremony
Saab kuch hogaAbhi tooh inki nautanki baas suru hue hai
Matlab 4-5 saal toh nikal hi jayein gaye iss sab main 😂
Yeh kaisa outfit daal diya aish ne🥴
https://x.com/htshowbiz/status/1812120799223972042?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w
Originally posted by: MostlyHarmIess
Did Virat-Anushka attend Aakash/Isha’s wedding? I find it fascinating that they can choose to skip everything but SRK, Dhoni etc. have to come mark attendance
srk toh har kisi ki shadi pe nachsakta hai bas paise phenkne ki dair hai
Ye toh phir bhi ambani hai iske samne wo muft mai nachega
https://x.com/i/status/2041870949310722331
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oRsAMzfvVGk https://x.com/i/status/2081050366620356881 https://x.com/i/status/2081109845361721546
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R704yP3dlXw https://x.com/i/status/2064581034013028455
https://x.com/i/status/2078804548194340888 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vqV3xfeb4SQ
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G5hWlD5zfhw https://x.com/i/status/2083428850177101920
33