Change your fav show for a week. Problem solved 😅
Show Discussions
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Change your fav show for a week. Problem solved 😅
Precap dekhne ke baad lagta hai ek week na bhi dekhe toh chal jayega kaam 
It seems Salaar might get injured in this week's episodes.


Whattttt is this mustache 

https://youtube.com/shorts/jjsDEjok6KM?si=2oA_xYcN2pOiD5fk
Hardik pandya is sporting this mustache these days which on cricket forums is called the porrn uncle look. Sherry, o sherry, who thought this was a good idea?
Bechara salar...keeps getting beaten up and injured...wonder who is behind this time...
How many tanks did they empty on his head
Originally posted by: sheeluneelu
Precap dekhne ke baad lagta hai ek week na bhi dekhe toh chal jayega kaam
Achy waqt py shapath ly li hai. Iss week kuch khas honey bhi nhi wala 🤣
Originally posted by: sheeluneelu
Precap dekhne ke baad lagta hai ek week na bhi dekhe toh chal jayega kaam
Kya pata misleading hain. Ab salaar injured hain toh Imaan ko dekhkar kuch emotional scenes toh mil jayega😍
Today is Radd day 😍😍
Kya pata misleading hain. Ab salaar injured hain toh Imaan ko dekhkar kuch emotional scenes toh mil jayega😍
Would be nice if we got such scenes 😍