And j madam should walkout from Asylum before marriage is she has atleast nanogram of self respect..
She has gifted that nanogram of self respect to her Sirji during heat transfer 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
And j madam should walkout from Asylum before marriage is she has atleast nanogram of self respect..
She has gifted that nanogram of self respect to her Sirji during heat transfer 
Ani acting like he never insulted j in his life ๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก๐ก
Y j should know how much he loves his biwi
who keeps on changing according to his moods
sometime j is his patni
sometimes Arshi
โฆ I need some calming pill ๐ which they have in k dramas t
to watch Ani today ๐ก๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐คฏ
Chi I hate dialogue writers...according to them do rituals have any meaning or not..
Just like that they use husband wife tags for an unmarried couple.
heโs like main kal ki raat bhoola nahin hoon
โฆ he remembers all night with Jhank only 
Now I want them to be divorced asapโฆ looks like Ani will weave some evil plan to stop
did he say that? Was J able to hold her own or was she a mess with Ani's pda?
Yeah..
Mujhe meri biwi ke sath dance karna hai
WTH..
She has gifted that nanogram of self respect to her Sirji during heat transfer
Now it's time for reverse transfer.
did he say that? Was J able to hold her own or was she a mess with Ani's pda?
She feels bad yaar.. but wants to live in denial for her SirJiโs sake
How casually he can use biwi word ..
Yesterday I saw bts, he is talking abou honeymoon and his Armaan or something like that..voice is not audible...celebrity 2 wanted to goto dubai
Inke zindegi se raatein mitana parega....like morning-afternoon-evening fir sidha next day morning 
No raat, no baat 

Dinner skip ho jayega toh health bhi bani rahegi 
heโs like main kal ki raat bhoola nahin hoon
โฆ he remembers all night with Jhank only
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585