seriously sab kuch dikh raha haiOriginally posted by: Manoshono
I didnโt like her blouse!
Too fitted and so tiny!

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
seriously sab kuch dikh raha haiOriginally posted by: Manoshono
I didnโt like her blouse!
Too fitted and so tiny!

this edit I saw like so many timesOriginally posted by: piapriya
This
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C5rAUPKPDQ1/?igsh=a3AwbnM2N21paDVmHospital k bed pr v ye banda Rahul ko hi yaad kr rha tha
now Rahul also is not there to make Ani jealous ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐๐Originally posted by: rysohini
Bold - Teer delivered to the wrong address ! Jalana tha J ko, jal rahe hai hum
So true๐ญ๐ญ
Jhanak toh waha Mehendi laga Rahi hai apne Pati ke honewali patni ko๐
Aur yaha humara dimag kharab ho raha hai
Here is my take on the episode!
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jab A & J ho out of control ๐คช
Honthon ko kar ke gol ๐ซฆ
Honthon ki kar ke gol ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Aal Izzz Well ๐
Viewers kya jaane Runak ka kya hoga ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
Arshi milegi ya hamara Behja ๐ง
fry hoga ๐ณ
Koi na jaane apna future kya hoga
Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐บ๐ป
Confusion hi confusion hai ๐ค
Solution kuch pata nahin ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ
Solution jo mila to saala
Question kya tha pata nahin ๐ฅด
Dil jo tera har convo pe Ghabraaye ๐ฑ
Dil pe patthar rakh ke usae tu fuslaa le ๐ฟ
Ye idiots bhad me jaye ye khud ko samjha le ๐ฆต
Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
PDA ki pi gayaa daaru ๐บ
Ghum to phir bhi mitaa nahin ๐ค
Agarbattiyan raakh ho gayi ๐๐ป
Runak to phir bhi dikha nahi ๐คฒ๐ฝ
Viewers kya jaane unaki jaan ka kya hoga ๐
AniShi ghusegi ya saala divorce hoga ๐ตโ๐ซ
Koi na jaane apna future kya hoga
To Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป
Na na na
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป๐ฏโโ๏ธ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป๐ฏโโ๏ธ๐บ๐ป
As you can see, I don't see the point in taking sides here. I want to kick both their buts equally!
This review is for your guys, us viewers! Khud ki chinta ki jiye! I am worried for us... and not runak ๐
So please enjoy! ๐๐ป
All is well.....all is well...this is what I have been telling myself...
To the Makers
Itne mahine ham...
mar mar ke jee liye..
ikk pal toh ab hame...
jeene do jeene do ...

"TURU LOU"
Originally posted by: piapriya
This
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C5rAUPKPDQ1/?igsh=a3AwbnM2N21paDVmHospital k bed pr v ye banda Rahul ko hi yaad kr rha tha
Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
blouse is too bad to see
Her almost part naked in this blouse
I can say Bad choice of clothes
No comments pari..or else will get warning.
Bring someone new hot handsome guy for Jhanak in this weddingthis edit I saw like so many times
now Rahul also is not there to make Ani jealous ๐คฆโโ๏ธ๐๐
Phir dekho Ani ki Jalan
Aaya bada Jhanak ko jalane
okies ๐
atleast for this track we need .. then only itโs fun from both side & Jhanak also should dance with that boyOriginally posted by: 1PariGupta
Bring someone new hot handsome guy for Jhanak in this wedding
Phir dekho Ani ki Jalan
Aaya bada Jhanak ko jalane

My take on today's episode my head bheja fry

... I am out 


Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585