Insta edits are far better than the episodes nowadays. Even the song selections are better than actual ones
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Insta edits are far better than the episodes nowadays. Even the song selections are better than actual ones
Originally posted by: rysohini
Bolke bhaag jati hu, I liked Ani's expressions, in the mehendi lagake rakhna dance
ok bye
It could be Krushal .Not Anirudh ๐
exactlyOriginally posted by: piapriya
Insta edits are far better than the episodes nowadays. Even the song selections are better than actual ones
I love to watch these over epis 
blouse is too bad to see
That was very awkward to watch also...why director not realized it...
And Arshi blouse i can pinpoint exactly..but. ..

Her almost part naked in this blouse 
I can say Bad choice of clothes
Bold - Teer delivered to the wrong address ! Jalana tha J ko, jal rahe hai hum 
Originally posted by: Sampada_14
Even I liked him in Mehendi laga ke rakhna & I was fine seeing him dancing...
I'm pissed at that extra PDA while applying Mehendi
Here is my take on the episode!
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jab A & J ho out of control ๐คช
Honthon ko kar ke gol ๐ซฆ
Honthon ki kar ke gol ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Aal Izzz Well ๐
Viewers kya jaane Runak ka kya hoga ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
Arshi milegi ya hamara Behja ๐ง
fry hoga ๐ณ
Koi na jaane apna future kya hoga 
Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐บ๐ป
Confusion hi confusion hai ๐ค
Solution kuch pata nahin ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ
Solution jo mila to saala 
Question kya tha pata nahin ๐ฅด
Dil jo tera har convo pe Ghabraaye ๐ฑ
Dil pe patthar rakh ke usae tu fuslaa le ๐ฟ
Ye idiots bhad me jaye ye khud ko samjha le ๐ฆต
Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
PDA ki pi gayaa daaru ๐บ
Ghum to phir bhi mitaa nahin ๐ค
Agarbattiyan raakh ho gayi ๐๐ป
Runak to phir bhi dikha nahi ๐คฒ๐ฝ
Viewers kya jaane unaki jaan ka kya hoga ๐
AniShi ghusegi ya saala divorce hoga ๐ตโ๐ซ
Koi na jaane apna future kya hoga 
To Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป
Na na na
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป๐ฏโโ๏ธ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป๐ฏโโ๏ธ๐บ๐ป
As you can see, I don't see the point in taking sides here. I want to kick both their buts equally!

This review is for your guys, us viewers! Khud ki chinta ki jiye! I am worried for us... and not runak ๐
So please enjoy! ๐๐ป

Here is my take on the episode!
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jab A & J ho out of control ๐คช
Honthon ko kar ke gol ๐ซฆ
Honthon ki kar ke gol ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Aal Izzz Well ๐
Viewers kya jaane Runak ka kya hoga ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
Arshi milegi ya hamara Behja ๐ง
fry hoga ๐ณ
Koi na jaane apna future kya hoga
Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐บ๐ป
Confusion hi confusion hai ๐ค
Solution kuch pata nahin ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ
Solution jo mila to saala
Question kya tha pata nahin ๐ฅด
Dil jo tera har convo pe Ghabraaye ๐ฑ
Dil pe patthar rakh ke usae tu fuslaa le ๐ฟ
Ye idiots bhad me jaye ye khud ko samjha le ๐ฆต
Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐ฏโโ๏ธ
PDA ki pi gayaa daaru ๐บ
Ghum to phir bhi mitaa nahin ๐ค
Agarbattiyan raakh ho gayi ๐๐ป
Runak to phir bhi dikha nahi ๐คฒ๐ฝ
Viewers kya jaane unaki jaan ka kya hoga ๐
AniShi ghusegi ya saala divorce hoga ๐ตโ๐ซ
Koi na jaane apna future kya hoga
To Honth ghuma ๐ซฆ
Seeti bajaa ๐
Seeti bajaa ke bol ๐
Bhaiyaa aal izz well ๐๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป
Aree chachu aal izz well ๐๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป
Na na na
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป๐ฏโโ๏ธ๐บ๐ป
Aree bhaiyaa all izz well ๐๐ป๐ฏโโ๏ธ๐บ๐ป
As you can see, I don't see the point in taking sides here. I want to kick both their buts equally!
This review is for your guys, us viewers! Khud ki chinta ki jiye! I am worried for us... and not runak ๐
So please enjoy! ๐๐ป
Originally posted by: rysohini
Bold - Teer delivered to the wrong address ! Jalana tha J ko, jal rahe hai hum
So true! Hamara dimag kharab ho raha. Wahan Jhanak toh shaadi k prep mai help kr rhi h unaffected 
Originally posted by: rysohini
Dil ke mamlo mein, akal se paydal , Ani babu ko ghanta samjhega , ki J ko akhkir chahiye kya
Ani apla Bhala karle Wahi badi meherbani hogi...
Originally posted by: piapriya
Insta edits are far better than the episodes nowadays. Even the song selections are better than actual ones
This 
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C5rAUPKPDQ1/?igsh=a3AwbnM2N21paDVm
Hospital k bed pr v ye banda Rahul ko hi yaad kr rha tha
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585