r u out
No, I made sabji, mum is frying puri.
Sorry if i miss someone, tag doesn't work properly
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
r u out
No, I made sabji, mum is frying puri.
Sorry if i miss someone, tag doesn't work properly
I m sure u wonโt miss here anything๐ค๐ enjoy ur vacay โค๏ธ๐
Exactly
wahi ka Wahi rahegi story .
Ofcourse Ani Babu to fas hi gaye hai

Humare naseeb main khusiyan ziyda hoti he kahan hein? ๐ญ I was asking only ๐ข Jhanakโs dance is there and probably Ani staring at her. Thatโs all for us today ๐ฅ
Originally posted by: Euphoria_V
Arshi's dialogue
" Tum meri mom ki insult nahi kar sakte"
But isski mom sab ki insult karti rahegi
Wahi ghitti pissi dialogue.
This is the same as hearing Ani said "Jhanak meri Zimmedari hai..."
SO. DAMN. IRRITATING.
#SHUTUPTMW2
he told no Arshi & SJ wonโt be disappointed with his performanceOriginally posted by: Lollolika
Bakwas epi
I FFed most of the parts except the dance. It was nice and Hiba was looking beautiful. Didn't feel the intensity of RuNak today, Ani was looking all happy while dancing with Arshi


1 wicket gone 

Originally posted by: Anusha16
Wahi ghitti pissi dialogue.
This is the same as hearing Ani said "Jhanak meri Zimmedari hai..."
SO. DAMN. IRRITATING.
#SHUTUPTMW2
ha writers of this show may not have to work alot. As most of the scenes and dialogues are repeated on daily basis.
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585