guys post your fav one-liners for us to tweet!
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
guys post your fav one-liners for us to tweet!
Jhanak mujhe kuch acha nahe lag raha hai🤪
Agar tum yahan se nahe gaye na toh tumhe ghasethe ghasethe kamre tak le ke jaon ga 🔥
thank you!
Originally posted by: Manoshono
Agar tum yahan se nahe gaye na toh tumhe ghasethe ghasethe kamre tak le ke jaon ga 🔥
guys post your fav one liners for us to tweet !
"Why don't you just shut up?"
"Am I Clear!"
"Hindi MEIN bolun kya?"
yes anything and everyting so i can copy paste and tweet
Mujhe jab pehenna hai main pehnoonga! Am I clear?
Laalchi ho rahi ho tum?
i posted this whole thread on X ! If you guys have time bring on the dialogues so i can post them quickly!!
more the better!
i posted this whole thread on X ! If you guys have time bring on the dialogues so i can post them quickly!!
more the better!