Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Bas do din mujhe jhelna....
It was so painful for him and me.. I also had tears 😭 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
Bas do din mujhe jhelna....
It was so painful for him and me.. I also had tears 😭 
True Vidya ,In the first part ,I felt more sad as he was calm,and helpless than the usual defending Anirudh ...
The way he turned away from Jhanak and replied her standing sideways as to cant face her was so so sad ..
Vira , here we are melting and crying again ..

Ani has excuse for all
when Laal said that his actions were in favour of Jhanak
… to keep J safe from evil monsters of his house
he can lie whole life 

https://www.instagram.com/reel/C8Kz6-hyUMA/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Bhaar mein jao tum, mujhe tumhara ihsan nahi chahea aur na he taras
Mujhe kuch achcha nahin lag raha! Aaj meri zindagi ki aakhiri raat hai!!
asa to main ne corona mein feel kea tha, yeh annirudh bose ka fever normal tha phir bhi marne ke baatMujhe kuch achcha nahin lag raha! Aaj meri zindagi ki aakhiri raat hai!!

Originally posted by: Pearl_219
asa to main ne corona mein feel kea tha, yeh annirudh bose ka fever normal tha phir bhi marne ke baat
Besides the next day he’s ready to travel also😜
Jhanak khush Rehna
Jhanak kya sach mein tum wapis nahi aao g
Mera dimag kaam nahi kar Raha hai
guys post your fav one liners for us to tweet !