hahahakaash woh bol sakta ki mein baap banne wala hoon๐ isliye faint ho Gaya ๐ aur bachche ki maa Arshi nahin hai๐๐

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
hahahakaash woh bol sakta ki mein baap banne wala hoon๐ isliye faint ho Gaya ๐ aur bachche ki maa Arshi nahin hai๐๐

Sign kerne do dono ko hamari aapu D ha na juice gira d g papers par
Then we would just have to resign to "he is confused as hell, as always" I guess 
Main Ghulam bhi hu aur nehi bhi, acha fir main hu kaun?
I know re atleast Tammi looked better than her..
I think of all I liked Tanuja the best in this series! She looked gorgeous!
Tanuja got the best outfit and looking gorgeous...
kaash woh bol sakta ki mein baap banne wala hoon๐ isliye faint ho Gaya ๐ aur bachche ki maa Arshi nahin hai๐๐


Achha hai bol hi de...
Baki kuch ho na ho bass toh Bips will die on the spot
kaash woh bol sakta ki mein baap banne wala hoon๐ isliye faint ho Gaya ๐ aur bachche ki maa Arshi nahin hai๐๐
Jambalakidipamba movie story
Papers par sign hotay hain ya nahi but yeh shaadi bhi nahi honewali.
Originally posted by: shanakanj
Going by Tanuja and shubhu interview sangeet mein Ani kuch to kaand karega jisse Arshi heart will break and they will get the hint that Ani loves jhanak , thats why they pulled jhanak so badly in precap and forced them to sign the papers.
Ha..me also guessing same...
Originally posted by: shanakanj
Going by Tanuja and shubhu interview sangeet mein Ani kuch to kaand karega jisse Arshi heart will break and they will get the hint that Ani loves jhanak , thats why they pulled jhanak so badly in precap and forced them to sign the papers.
yes, i think so too. and after doing smth which hints that hes in love w jhanak, i don't think either of them will sign the papers. as jhanak's monologue said, a lot has changed since they spent that night together, now they're more united in a way, it just feels like that idk. like before jhanak would've signed the papers after hesitating 2 times but now i don't think she wants to sign them, even for the sake of pushing him towards arshi.. so i don't think either of them will sign.
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585