Oh Bhai yahan Mumbai mein kabse suryadev present hai
Meghu Kahan gayab hai
I m in no mood to go out in evening so hoping meghu shows up so i don't have to go 🙂😜😂
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Oh Bhai yahan Mumbai mein kabse suryadev present hai
Meghu Kahan gayab hai
I m in no mood to go out in evening so hoping meghu shows up so i don't have to go 🙂😜😂
Itna sannata kyo hai bhai.
Sab mayavi ho Gaye kya
As of now I m bit free.
So what next
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Oh Bhai yahan Mumbai mein kabse suryadev present hai
Meghu Kahan gayab hai
I m in no mood to go out in evening so hoping meghu shows up so i don't have to go 🙂😜😂
Yaha Meghu is hovering since last night but kuch kar nai raha
I'm so sleepy for a Monday
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Itna sannata kyo hai bhai.
Sab mayavi ho Gaye kya
As of now I m bit free.
So what next
I'm watching BDSAH in youtube , just came here for a couple of mins to check wether I've gotten any notifications
Originally posted by: RamLakshman
Yaha Meghu is hovering since last night but kuch kar nai raha
I'm so sleepy for a Monday
Send Meghu to my city the heat is unbearable
I will once he's here. Rn he looks pretty useless just hiding the sun because it's hot here too 
Originally posted by: RamLakshman
I will once he's here. Rn he looks pretty useless just hiding the sun because it's hot here too
Yahan bhi bhejo I don't want to go out today
Kal ghoom aaye the Aaj nahi jaana
Aajkal meghu bhav kha Raha hai sab demand kar rahe hai
Disha Mondays r boring anyways
U guys read that rakshas thread I sent u
Even without pics it's still hilarious
Originally posted by: Pete15rogmourey
I'm watching BDSAH in youtube , just came here for a couple of mins to check wether I've gotten any notifications
U r on which episode now.
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Yahan bhi bhejo I don't want to go out today
Kal ghoom aaye the Aaj nahi jaana
Aajkal meghu bhav kha Raha hai sab demand kar rahe hai
Disha Mondays r boring anyways
U guys read that rakshas thread I sent u
Even without pics it's still hilarious
Yeah i read half of that thread yesterday , it was funny
Ep 331 , Hemant wants fto go to Ahmedabad to meet Balkishan
I've already watched the entire show , I'm rewatching a few funny episodes at random rn