Aaj ke match harne ke baad Rohit Sharma,Surya, jadeja, Dube aur Kohli ko t20 cricket se sanyas le lena chahiye
Match Discussion
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aaj ke match harne ke baad Rohit Sharma,Surya, jadeja, Dube aur Kohli ko t20 cricket se sanyas le lena chahiye
20?.at least 40 runs short...
Nothing possible below 160..
Pakistan knows it's only 120 to chase so will be relaxed..
Indians were uselessly throwing bat..
After 10 overs for 81, they should have stayed holding wickets till 15th over even with 3-4 runs an over (ok even if less)
Aaj ke match harne ke baad Rohit Sharma,Surya, jadeja, Dube aur Kohli ko t20 cricket se sanyas le lena chahiye
Aur Dubey ko dobara se training par Jaana chahiye
then losing it will be even more sad for themFor Pakistan this match is only like the final of WC i guess.

https://x.com/Zeeshu_Hun56/status/1799861704345424313?t=WJM76UQsEOnbYBm_PW55jw&s=19
Bro yeh thoda nahi bohot zyada ho gaya

Need wicketsssss
kyun nahi liya....dubey is baller too kya ? ....hamari team ka wicket keeper kaun hai, pant ?
Yaar Jadeja se better toh Ashwin ko lelete

https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
5 t20I vs eng Atleast 3 matches starts late for us -- 10 pm While 3 ODI - 3.30 pm / 5.30 pm last at 3.30 pm
Pak v SL 2 test in pak (WTC - Current cycle
Pakistan set to play 3 ODI VS mighty Aus in pakistan Details coming up!
In Dubai 8 matches.... More on soon.... Pakistan Shaheens (A)squad: Shamyl Hussain (captain), Abdul Samad, Arafat Minhas, Ahmed Daniyal, Akif...
0