Insaniyat has ani in it, maybe he owns the word and shows it on his fav person .. come on yaar, kya kya sochna pad raha hai workaround ke liye๐
I yeild. I cannot beat you Guruji
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Insaniyat has ani in it, maybe he owns the word and shows it on his fav person .. come on yaar, kya kya sochna pad raha hai workaround ke liye๐
I yeild. I cannot beat you Guruji
No ...
There is our gif master 
Love the wordplay , ab toh haq hai bhai, patent kar liya hai 
Waise us hisaab se Zimmedari mein โdariโ - ok bahut zyada ganda tha - bye ๐คฃ๐
Insaniyat has ani in it, maybe he owns the word and shows it on his fav person .. come on yaar, kya kya sochna pad raha hai workaround ke liye๐
Forum girls,
I have a question.. didnโt Jhanak get a mangalsutra during Kashmiri wedding? Where is it???
Varmala, Phere, Sindoor.. bas itna hi.
Even Tammiโs virtual wonder didnโt include mangalsutra
Insaniyat has ani in it, maybe he owns the word and shows it on his fav person .. come on yaar, kya kya sochna pad raha hai workaround ke liye๐
Wow , that is beautiful discovery ....
I second you in this ๐ฌ๐ฌ
Chori ka maal hai

Point hai, while Bongs donโt wear a mangal sutra but she wouldnโt have misplaced it, probably makers forgetto
Forum girls,
I have a question.. didnโt Jhanak get a mangalsutra during Kashmiri wedding? Where is it???
haha good one! Thats all we have been doing on the forum! Trying to find minute detail to please our souls! ๐
Insaniyat has ani in it, maybe he owns the word and shows it on his fav person .. come on yaar, kya kya sochna pad raha hai workaround ke liye๐
inka toh shakha pola hi hai sirf!Originally posted by: KambakthIshq
Varmala, Phere, Sindoor.. bas itna hi.
Even Tammiโs virtual wonder didnโt include mangalsutra
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585