same pinch๐๐ปโโ๏ธ I did not get emotional either lol!
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
same pinch๐๐ปโโ๏ธ I did not get emotional either lol!
Kajal is hospitalized..she posted story
lol yeah panditji is gonna be his next victim ๐I was thinking tejas bhai ne thik se kundalini check nahi karaviโฆ nahi to unaki kundali ka โRahuโ bhi dikh Jata sath sathโฆ Anirudh Bose! ๐
Panditji se paise vapis le lo Tejas bhai!
Itโs promo shoot n Makers use Jhanak wedding set for itOriginally posted by: Manoshono
People are saying itโs Jhanakโs nightmareโฆ because look at the set. Itโs where Jhanakโs wedding with Tejas was happening. Lol ๐
Understand budget issue
Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
Varmala done
Side actress ke sath ML ki wedding rituals
https://twitter.com/mahivids/status/1797989182541111529?t=3xTZKjhn6bpY2lYFpiIaVw&s=19
Marriage happened??
Ani ko dekhkar lagta nahi kabhi sudhregaAgar ab tak ani sudhar nahi gaya hai to phir .. thik hi hai! He deserves to get tortured by Arshi for his entire life! ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ
Chamtkar ho jaye to alag baat
nahinnnnnn I canโt live with Ani showing hatred track again ๐ญOriginally posted by: MayaFruitbae
I am smelling the Anirudh accident wala copy track ....like all of you
Kajal aur Tanuja
Don't know Dear
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585