Uskeliye sab kuch sacrifice hai yaar.
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Uskeliye sab kuch sacrifice hai yaar.
Plz ask her to do one final sacrifice...
Originally posted by: Anusha16
He is our mindvoice for this only. Wo jo bhi bhota hai wo sab mere mindvoice hai as viewer.
Baat to sahi kehraha tha but aag bhi laga raha tha bahut ๐
Itna verbally torture krna ek masoom larki ko for the sake of his lust.....yuck ๐คข
Tanuja - what kind of mother she is, instead of comforting her son, she is thinking about Shrishti and false reputation.
Arshi dimag mein zor nahi dalti
Sasta celebrity ka dictionary ulta hi hota hai
Arshi dimag mein zor nahi dalti
Sasta celebrity ka dictionary ulta hi hota hai
no wonder

even I skipped their parts .. will watch on tv

Everytime Tejas give a name for Ani,its getting higher ranking each time.Such a sweet heart our Tejas,in case of Ani..
Episode is up!! Tejas threatens Jhanak..
Drama King Ani is continuing with his drama.. saying that he must go for 2 - 3 daysโฆ wow.. this guy is truly insane.. he wants Arshi to call his office and speak to them, pretends as if he is not interested in the trip..
Ani says he has another option. He will quit his work.. rest of the family panics.. now they ask him to convince them.. Now Arshi knows those office ppl well and Scrooge wants her to speak to them.. she says what if she canโt convince them.. our Ani says he will quit the job.. he will do as she pleases ๐คช๐คฃ๐๐๐
J is remembering her village and her mom.. ๐ญ she is remembering those villagers who forced her marry Ani.. she doesnโt want to remember Ani.. she wants him to be fine.. she promises her mom that she will make her mom proud and she wonโt go back to Kolkata.. she doesnโt want to be famous.. cos who will be happy for her.. feels Tejas wonโt harm her..
Thank you Ramya..plz post Tejas and Jhanak part also...plzzzzz
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
585