Can and should happen now too. Ideally she should move out. The guy needs some growing up to do.
edit: And she needs some settling down to do. (in the least get a job and a place to stay.)
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Can and should happen now too. Ideally she should move out. The guy needs some growing up to do.
edit: And she needs some settling down to do. (in the least get a job and a place to stay.)
Spy glasses,spy bulb and spy pen many things are available
If u are at all interested to catch culprit
Even ganga had her tiny mobile to record sanchi's truth.
They just want this wedding to happens nothing else matters in this drama.Sab chalta hai.
Yeah I know for the wedding phir itna natak kyun 
Originally posted by: Adiandsid
Can and should happen now too. Ideally she should move out. The guy needs some growing up to do.
Can but they won't...I wish leap hota even a few months or just one year for her to become a rival in business and be settle in Bangalore Joh bhi hai...kya itna mushkil yeh karna. Of course V needs to grow up, he doesn't deserve Ammu at this stage...not worth it yet aur jab tak unki Maa usko manipulate karegi woh Ammu ke kabil nahin ho paega kabhi nahin unless he give some to his Mom for her selfish behavior
Originally posted by: Pyaarasam
They won't move her that is the problem. Jab jaa sakti ti, they made her go to jail, then when Bangalore matter came, they brought this nonsense tracks of "Amvira" becoming one to so-called find a culprit and this fake shaadi, that ruined everything. Simply, leads need to stay connected, we don't know why.
Honestly if they did a separation now with or without shaadi and Virat open his eyes on his Mother's games well the show can become interesting.
They don't have diff sets to show virat leaves the house
Yups he can say mom aaj se mein terrace bhi ja raha hu wohi mera asli ghar hai
But i am not sure he will say it.And babita can shift in virat room to keep and eye on them 
Pyar wali wedding hongi toh suhaagraat jaldi milegi and hate wali to time drag karenge 
Btw guys I think revenge marriage will happen...
Looking at the precap for tomorrow's episode, another evidence against Ammu otw... I think Ammu will get weary explaining and fails to provide evidence nor disprove accusations.
She would be in the state of defeat without any strength for defense and Virat will marry as revenge just as shown on promo, she did seemed completely drained when he applied sindoor 🥹🥲😭
Btw guys I think revenge marriage will happen...
Looking at the precap for tomorrow's episode, another evidence against Ammu otw... I think Ammu will get weary explaining and fails to provide evidence nor disprove accusations.
She would be in the state of defeat without any strength for defense and Virat will marry as revenge just as shown on promo, she did seemed completely drained when he applied sindoor 🥹🥲😭
Possible. Was feeling she is quite near to saying 'I said what I wanted to say. Its upto you what you want to believe in' even today.