Poll
Who should win Zarnabs heart <3?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hun dasso.. Munna kai Rehmati? Munna is munnafying!
Its Definitely Iqbal Munna
He is Softie, cutie 
and hotie 🔥
Yaar bas munnay ki yehi tou baatain hain jo dil jeet rahi hain.
I love the genuine support for Rehmati on the poll
He deserves a fair chance too. Plus he liked her from before it seems, also has a higher rank in the underworld and more power. He’s also a softie who encourages love and expressions of love.
A talented musician too.
Bus Zarnab now also has to stop being so superficial and start falling for guys without a mustache
She needs to let the moonch go 
I love the genuine support for Rehmati on the poll
He deserves a fair chance too. Plus he liked her from before it seems, also has a higher rank in the underworld and more power. He’s also a softie who encourages love and expressions of love.
A talented musician too.
Bus Zarnab now also has to stop being so superficial and start falling for guys without a mustacheShe needs to let the moonch go
Mooch man will win for sure, if not this one another one from Hyderabad will
Mooch man will win for sure, if not this one another one from Hyderabad will
https://x.com/_thatmoodykid/status/1794980558319288710?s=46
Sadly we can’t add Hyderabad ka gaddi nasheen or he’ll win all polls, even for Zarnab 
I love the genuine support for Rehmati on the poll
He deserves a fair chance too. Plus he liked her from before it seems, also has a higher rank in the underworld and more power. He’s also a softie who encourages love and expressions of love.
A talented musician too.
Bus Zarnab now also has to stop being so superficial and start falling for guys without a mustacheShe needs to let the moonch go
Ab mera dil bhi badal raha hai. Rehmati is witty too and more powerful. RehNab will look good together 😂
Rehmati ko light nhi leine ka har jaga ponch hai uski 🤣