Ab dusre end thak kab puhunchega only makers know
it may take 150 to 200 episodes
Franklin aur Faraday zinda hona chahte hain magnetic or electrifying moments sikhane ke liye apne Magic moments ko๐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ab dusre end thak kab puhunchega only makers know
it may take 150 to 200 episodes
Franklin aur Faraday zinda hona chahte hain magnetic or electrifying moments sikhane ke liye apne Magic moments ko๐
Ab dusre end thak kab puhunchega only makers know
it may take 150 to 200 episodes


lol that Tammi is evil queenDadi sa is correct
same applies for Ani too
y in Jhanak family we donโt have a single intelligent character
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C6nFsPovZlg/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
only Appudi is smart
I just like how Appu calls Ani "Mera Bhai" it shows how much she likes him.When Appu kept saying Narayan & Laxmi
they showed their home god for them
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C6m_D9EvVwJ/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Does anyone know what's going on there??
This actually happened in Andhra Pradesh....first postponed & then preponed exams, for Assembly elections 

As soon as Jhanak realizes what that current shock is, sheโll escape from Bose house

Thank you for sourcing this visual representation
The BGM no the OST should be "Shock laga laga laga, shock laga" 

In our dreams..๐Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
When will Anirudh come running to Jhanak like this to confess his feelings.
I was about to type the same thing, we can feel the love n affection in that relationship when she says mera bhaiOriginally posted by: ALUJNA21
I just like how Appu calls Ani "Mera Bhai" it shows how much she likes him.
Does anyone know what's going on there??
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1