Jiss tarah se itna zyada suspense diya hai iss track mein... main maan chuki hoon anti-climax hi milne wala hai
Jhingur sa kidnapper, chirkut sa episode, aur fuski bomb climax 🙎
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Jiss tarah se itna zyada suspense diya hai iss track mein... main maan chuki hoon anti-climax hi milne wala hai
Jhingur sa kidnapper, chirkut sa episode, aur fuski bomb climax 🙎
Lol exactly! Totally pathetic track. It’s become a drag fest!Originally posted by: Butterflyy
Jiss tarah se itna zyada suspense diya hai iss track mein... main maan chuki hoon anti-climax hi milne wala hai
Jhingur sa kidnapper, chirkut sa episode, aur fuski bomb climax 🙎
Is episode watchable today?
air kotna khichna yeh log..I saw garry wala scene. but dekh ke hi patah lag gaya ki strech kar rahe hai
they are glorifying Clown he only has brains as SahAn do not have , he only have concern so far he is lurking around Sahiba / Angad relationship now all of a sudden he is so concerned about finding his yarraa 🤢🤢👹👹👹😈😈😈Lol exactly! Totally pathetic track. It’s become a drag fest!
Is episode watchable today?
And despite all the efforts by sahan.. D will find the kid first effortlessly.. 🙄🤦🏻♀️Originally posted by: arnavkushi14
they are glorifying Clown he only has brains as SahAn do not have , he only have concern so far he is lurking around Sahiba / Angad relationship now all of a sudden he is so concerned about finding his yarraa 🤢🤢👹👹👹😈😈😈
exactly 👿👹🤡And despite all the efforts by sahan.. D will find the kid first effortlessly.. 🙄🤦🏻♀️
Lol exactly! Totally pathetic track. It’s become a drag fest!
Is episode watchable today?
Bhar bhar ke Sahan scenes hai... Agar Sahan dekhna hai toh dekh lijiye
Diljeet ne apna dimaag chalaya aur Akeer ko dhudhne ke liye jungal pahuch gaya
Manbeer Jasleen aur Garry Keerat bhi hai for few minutes in the episode
Amu's 2 min panic attack scene is enough to traumatize all of us
Another episode of telling us Angad won't leave Sahiba to death so he loves her (except for when he realized she had no kid in her womb). Sahiba too is satisfied with that only while for him saving from death is a green signal to abuse her further.
Diljeet is the rightful parent.
What are Manveer and Garry upto? Why did Manveer give money even?
I don't even think they will reveal who is kidnapper.
Akeer ke papa will save his Akeer first 🥺.... But meharbani karke vo Akeer-Diljeet ka song sequence mat dena.
Hein... Aaj ke episode mein Sahiba marne wali thi... kab kahan? 😕
Wo gaddhe mein giri thi ya khai mein 