No one posted sass bahu aur Betiyaan clips ??
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
No one posted sass bahu aur Betiyaan clips ??
Hmmm...May be tejas forcibly put sindoor and that's why these dialogues about sindoor and it's importance and validity.
Wait why is Ani saying Aap kaise keh sakte hai ki sindoor lagane SE shadi ho chuki hai..
I am sure the makers can't be so idiotic to have Tejas do the sindoor daan on Jhanak.
Kya chal Raha hai Bhai?
Thank you for the explanation I really did not catch it.ππno u didnβt get itβ¦ Lal & Bips married.. Lal was kind.. Ani Jhanak as married coupleβ¦ Bips bad as usualβ¦ she did something bad to J so Lal tells her to apologize to Jβ¦ Bips refuses so he threatens to divorce her if she doesnβt apologize to j
no worries πOriginally posted by: ALUJNA21
Thank you for the explanation I really did not catch it.ππ

Wait why is Ani saying Aap kaise keh sakte hai ki sindoor lagane SE shadi ho chuki hai..
I am sure the makers can't be so idiotic to have Tejas do the sindoor daan on Jhanak.
Kya chal Raha hai Bhai?
Yes , that would be too off ... Dont think they will show it .Because all are forcing he might be saying like that.
I didnt like this clip at all.. what is this like some dacoits all are keeping her as hostage and forcing ...Jhanak needed to be strong here.
Here I want to see that devil evil old hag face 

https://www.instagram.com/reel/C5yRTZ9vjOs/?igsh=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Wait why is Ani saying Aap kaise keh sakte hai ki sindoor lagane SE shadi ho chuki hai..
I am sure the makers can't be so idiotic to have Tejas do the sindoor daan on Jhanak.
Kya chal Raha hai Bhai?
I don't hink he put sindoor yet, they were forcing her
I all this did anyone feel Krushal could actually be singing...
In yesterday's epiosde i felt like may be Krushal could be a singer too..
Originally posted by: MayaFruitbae
I all this did anyone feel Krushal could actually be singing...
In yesterday's epiosde i felt like may be Krushal could be a singer too..
Kinda thought that, but was too angry with Ani to think about things... 
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
585