I felt a strong draft when you arrived 
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I felt a strong draft when you arrived 
Wow this thread is finally over 
Hrits ke lautne ka intezar thaOriginally posted by: simply.meghana
Wow this thread is finally over

Bhakt bina inform kiye nhi bhagte

Lagta hai tumko Himalaya zyada hi raas aa gaya tha
Aur Hriti ish wait main thee ki hum kab yeh thread end karengeOriginally posted by: Satrangi_Curls
Hrits ke lautne ka intezar tha

Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Haiyaaa... Tumko kaise pata?
Talent hain humara 
BTW even dilruba was also suhagan chudail na?
i m thirteen days late 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
What do you think???? 🤔
How long will it take us to finish this thread?
Would anyone like to make a prediction?
not meWho is ready for new show- suhaagan chudail

yeah kind ofOriginally posted by: dhun.laagi
On that note, do you believe in punarjanam/rebirth?
i watched it too. Utterly stupid movie. More than robot gf mujhe shahid kapoor ke character se jaada problem he. Such unreasonably high standards and expectation from gf that only robot can meet those.Originally posted by: dhun.laagi
I finally watched Tere Baaton Mein Uljha Jiya today.
Was wondering would anyone really want to have a robot bestfriend/significant other/family member?
What are your thoughts on this folks?

Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k