Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Annabethhoney
I knew it is ruhi bhabhi’s lusty dream…because dkp never showed EMA in his 15years legacy show
For me armaan-ruhi aren't having Ema because it's all ruhi basically but kartik naira definitely had an EMA when he was married to vedika
Manisha chachi should do that honours to armaan.. Make him understand.. Except her others are oblivious to this EMA
Ye kya nonsense loop me chal hi raha hai.
Aur Armaan kabse class ka monitor ban gaya be. 
Waise dupatta and coat ke chakkar me ek baat samajh aa gayi mujhe.
Armaan sochega Rooh-i ke baare me, and Abhira Armaan ke baare me. Abhira will be left out in the cold because of these two morons. Lekin ultimately Armaan aayega Abhira ke paas hi, usko sabkuch lautane.
Rooh-i kisi na kisi tareeke se pile-on hoti rahegi, and saara bojh Abhira pe aayega. Woh mental case, ko iss bachchi ko hi sambhalna padega.
Kya manhoos character hai. Aisi positivity ki nazar utaro by God
Every Rishta fan's dream right now 
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
909