They can come in a love triangle. Imagine Wahaj and Bilal competing for Ayeza
. Views and TRPs would skyrocket.Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
. Views and TRPs would skyrocket.Damn Their chemistry. Only blind people won't be able to see their visible chemistry
Originally posted by: Dreamer23
Consummation ho jaana chahiye tha idar
Zaid mein bohot self control hai
He was so nervous 😂
When she closed the door, for a moment I thought ab toh next morning ka scene batayenge which would imply that..But....
kya lag rahe hai dono saath mai

Inko kisi or show mai cast karna chahiye.Originally posted by: arfanazneen
He was so nervous 😂
When she closed the door, for a moment I thought ab toh next morning ka scene batayenge which would imply that..But....
Wahaj blushing is too cute 
They can come in a love triangle. Imagine Wahaj and Bilal competing for Ayeza. Views and TRPs would skyrocket.
Or it can be like one hero in past and one in present..
I said Bilal bcz I think he wants to work with Ayeza. Wahaj bcz I would like to see them together..
He looked like a school boy
They can come in a love triangle. Imagine Wahaj and Bilal competing for Ayeza. Views and TRPs would skyrocket.
Yes both passionate and obsessive lovers competing and fighting for ayezas character would be so fun to watch
Also as ayeza is beautiful and hot it would convincing that these two hot and handsome guys are ready to go to any extent to be with her
Billu with his future cutiee pie kids. He is gonna be a doting daddy... 😍😍
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
He was so nervous 😂
When she closed the door, for a moment I thought ab toh next morning ka scene batayenge which would imply that..But....
Koi na idar toh ayra ne disturb kiya tha par turkey mein toh ho gaya tha consummation 